Ronda 1
|
10 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Braga – Famalicão
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Gil Vicente – Portimonense
|
|
5:0
|
|
Sporting – Vizela
|
|
3:2
|
|
Farense – Casa Pia
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 Agosto, Sábado
|
Rio Ave – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arouca – Estoril Praia
|
|
4:3
|
|
Estrela – Guimarães
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Agosto, Domingo
|
Boavista – Benfica
|
|
3:2
|
|
Moreirense – Porto
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
17 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Casa Pia – Sporting
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Benfica – Estrela
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guimarães – Gil Vicente
|
|
2:1
|
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Braga
|
|
2:4
|
|
Portimonense – Boavista
|
|
1:4
|
|
19 Agosto, Sábado
|
Porto – Farense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vizela – Arouca
|
|
2:2
|
|
Estoril Praia – Rio Ave
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Agosto, Domingo
|
Famalicão – Moreirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
24 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Estrela – Estoril Praia
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Arouca – Portimonense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Farense – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
5:0
|
|
Gil Vicente – Benfica
|
|
2:3
|
|
26 Agosto, Sábado
|
Sporting – Famalicão
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guimarães – Vizela
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boavista – Casa Pia
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Agosto, Domingo
|
Rio Ave – Porto
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Moreirense – Braga
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
31 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Vizela – Gil Vicente
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Famalicão – Farense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Casa Pia – Rio Ave
|
|
1:1
|
|
Benfica – Guimarães
|
|
4:0
|
|
Portimonense – Estrela
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Setembro, Sábado
|
Braga – Sporting
|
|
1:1
|
|
Estoril Praia – Boavista
|
|
1:2
|
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Moreirense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Porto – Arouca
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
14 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Estrela – Porto
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Farense – Braga
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rio Ave – Famalicão
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vizela – Benfica
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Setembro, Sábado
|
Sporting – Moreirense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guimarães – Portimonense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gil Vicente – Estoril Praia
|
|
5:3
|
|
Arouca – Casa Pia
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Setembro, Domingo
|
Boavista – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
21 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Famalicão – Arouca
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Estoril Praia – Vizela
|
|
2:2
|
|
Porto – Gil Vicente
|
|
2:1
|
|
Moreirense – Farense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Casa Pia – Guimarães
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Setembro, Sábado
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Estrela
|
|
2:2
|
|
Portimonense – Benfica
|
|
1:3
|
|
Braga – Boavista
|
|
4:1
|
|
24 Setembro, Domingo
|
Sporting – Rio Ave
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
27 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Estrela – Braga
|
|
2:4
|
|
28 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Benfica – Porto
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Farense – Sporting
|
|
2:3
|
|
Vizela – Portimonense
|
|
2:3
|
|
Boavista – Famalicão
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 Setembro, Sábado
|
Rio Ave – Moreirense
|
|
0:4
|
|
Arouca – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
0:2
|
|
Guimarães – Estoril Praia
|
|
3:2
|
|
1 Outubro, Domingo
|
Gil Vicente – Casa Pia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
5 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Moreirense – Boavista
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Braga – Rio Ave
|
|
2:1
|
|
Farense – Vizela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estoril Praia – Benfica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Gil Vicente
|
|
4:2
|
|
7 Outubro, Sábado
|
Porto – Portimonense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Famalicão – Guimarães
|
|
1:3
|
|
Casa Pia – Estrela
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sporting – Arouca
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
26 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Arouca – Moreirense
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Benfica – Casa Pia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guimarães – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
5:0
|
|
Portimonense – Estoril Praia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gil Vicente – Braga
|
|
3:3
|
|
28 Outubro, Sábado
|
Vizela – Porto
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rio Ave – Farense
|
|
3:4
|
|
Estrela – Famalicão
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Outubro, Domingo
|
Boavista – Sporting
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
2 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Porto – Estoril Praia
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Benfica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Braga – Portimonense
|
|
6:1
|
|
4 Novembro, Sábado
|
Famalicão – Gil Vicente
|
|
3:1
|
|
Moreirense – Guimarães
|
|
1:0
|
|
Casa Pia – Vizela
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rio Ave – Boavista
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sporting – Estrela
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 Novembro, Domingo
|
Farense – Arouca
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
9 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Estoril Praia – Casa Pia
|
|
4:0
|
|
10 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Estrela – Moreirense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guimarães – Porto
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vizela – Famalicão
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portimonense – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Novembro, Sábado
|
Boavista – Farense
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gil Vicente – Rio Ave
|
|
1:1
|
|
Benfica – Sporting
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arouca – Braga
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
30 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Vizela
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Farense – Guimarães
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rio Ave – Estrela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Famalicão – Porto
|
|
0:3
|
|
Casa Pia – Portimonense
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Moreirense – Benfica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boavista – Arouca
|
|
0:4
|
|
Braga – Estoril Praia
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Sporting – Gil Vicente
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
7 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Benfica – Farense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vizela – Braga
|
|
1:3
|
|
8 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Guimarães – Sporting
|
|
3:2
|
|
Portimonense – Famalicão
|
|
1:1
|
|
Porto – Casa Pia
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Estoril Praia – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
4:0
|
|
Arouca – Rio Ave
|
|
2:2
|
|
Estrela – Boavista
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Gil Vicente – Moreirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
14 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Farense – Estrela
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Arouca – Gil Vicente
|
|
3:0
|
|
Boavista – Guimarães
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rio Ave – Vizela
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Braga – Benfica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Casa Pia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Moreirense – Portimonense
|
|
5:2
|
|
Famalicão – Estoril Praia
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Sporting – Porto
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
22 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Guimarães – Rio Ave
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vizela – Moreirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Dezembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Estrela – Arouca
|
|
1:4
|
|
28 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Benfica – Famalicão
|
|
3:0
|
|
Porto – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Portimonense – Sporting
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gil Vicente – Boavista
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estoril Praia – Farense
|
|
4:0
|
|
Casa Pia – Braga
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
4 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Boavista – Porto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sporting – Estoril Praia
|
|
5:1
|
|
5 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Farense – Gil Vicente
|
|
1:0
|
|
Braga – Guimarães
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arouca – Benfica
|
|
0:3
|
|
Estrela – Vizela
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Rio Ave – Portimonense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Famalicão – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Moreirense – Casa Pia
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
11 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Portimonense – Farense
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Sporting
|
|
0:3
|
|
Casa Pia – Famalicão
|
|
0:2
|
|
Estoril Praia – Moreirense
|
|
1:3
|
|
13 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Porto – Braga
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vizela – Boavista
|
|
1:4
|
|
Benfica – Rio Ave
|
|
4:1
|
|
Gil Vicente – Estrela
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Guimarães – Arouca
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
17 Janeiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Vizela – Sporting
|
|
2:5
|
|
Famalicão – Braga
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Benfica – Boavista
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Casa Pia – Farense
|
|
1:3
|
|
Porto – Moreirense
|
|
5:0
|
|
Estoril Praia – Arouca
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Guimarães – Estrela
|
|
3:0
|
|
Portimonense – Gil Vicente
|
|
0:2
|
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Rio Ave
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
27 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Farense – Porto
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gil Vicente – Guimarães
|
|
1:0
|
|
Moreirense – Famalicão
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arouca – Vizela
|
|
5:0
|
|
Boavista – Portimonense
|
|
1:4
|
|
28 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Sporting – Casa Pia
|
|
8:0
|
|
Estrela – Benfica
|
|
1:4
|
|
30 Janeiro, Terça-Feira
|
Braga – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rio Ave – Estoril Praia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
2 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Portimonense – Arouca
|
|
1:2
|
|
Famalicão – Sporting
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Porto – Rio Ave
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Braga – Moreirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estoril Praia – Estrela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Farense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vizela – Guimarães
|
|
0:1
|
|
Benfica – Gil Vicente
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Casa Pia – Boavista
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
8 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Estrela – Portimonense
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Farense – Famalicão
|
|
1:1
|
|
Moreirense – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boavista – Estoril Praia
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Rio Ave – Casa Pia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sporting – Braga
|
|
5:0
|
|
Guimarães – Benfica
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Arouca – Porto
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Gil Vicente – Vizela
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
15 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Famalicão – Rio Ave
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Porto – Estrela
|
|
2:0
|
|
Portimonense – Guimarães
|
|
1:1
|
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Boavista
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Estoril Praia – Gil Vicente
|
|
1:3
|
|
Braga – Farense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Casa Pia – Arouca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Benfica – Vizela
|
|
6:1
|
|
18 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Moreirense – Sporting
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
22 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Arouca – Famalicão
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Guimarães – Casa Pia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Farense – Moreirense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estrela – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Gil Vicente – Porto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vizela – Estoril Praia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Rio Ave – Sporting
|
|
3:3
|
|
Benfica – Portimonense
|
|
4:0
|
|
25 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Boavista – Braga
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
29 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Arouca
|
|
1:5
|
|
1 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Braga – Estrela
|
|
3:0
|
|
Moreirense – Rio Ave
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estoril Praia – Guimarães
|
|
1:3
|
|
2 Março, Sábado
|
Sporting – Farense
|
|
3:2
|
|
Portimonense – Vizela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Porto – Benfica
|
|
5:0
|
|
Casa Pia – Gil Vicente
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Março, Domingo
|
Famalicão – Boavista
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
7 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Estrela – Casa Pia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Portimonense – Porto
|
|
0:3
|
|
8 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Guimarães – Famalicão
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boavista – Moreirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rio Ave – Braga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vizela – Farense
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 Março, Sábado
|
Arouca – Sporting
|
|
0:3
|
|
Benfica – Estoril Praia
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 Março, Domingo
|
Gil Vicente – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
14 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Estoril Praia – Portimonense
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Famalicão – Estrela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Braga – Gil Vicente
|
|
2:1
|
|
Farense – Rio Ave
|
|
1:1
|
|
Porto – Vizela
|
|
4:1
|
|
16 Março, Sábado
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Guimarães
|
|
1:2
|
|
Casa Pia – Benfica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Moreirense – Arouca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sporting – Boavista
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
28 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Gil Vicente – Famalicão
|
|
1:2
|
|
Estrela – Sporting
|
|
1:2
|
|
Benfica – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Guimarães – Moreirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estoril Praia – Porto
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arouca – Farense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Boavista – Rio Ave
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Março, Sábado
|
Vizela – Casa Pia
|
|
0:4
|
|
31 Março, Domingo
|
Portimonense – Braga
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
4 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Farense – Boavista
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Sporting – Benfica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Famalicão – Vizela
|
|
3:2
|
|
Braga – Arouca
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rio Ave – Gil Vicente
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Abril, Sábado
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Portimonense
|
|
2:3
|
|
Porto – Guimarães
|
|
1:2
|
|
Moreirense – Estrela
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 Abril, Domingo
|
Casa Pia – Estoril Praia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
11 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Gil Vicente – Sporting
|
|
0:4
|
|
12 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Guimarães – Farense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Estoril Praia – Braga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Porto – Famalicão
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 Abril, Sábado
|
Arouca – Boavista
|
|
2:1
|
|
Estrela – Rio Ave
|
|
2:2
|
|
Portimonense – Casa Pia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Benfica – Moreirense
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 Abril, Domingo
|
Vizela – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
18 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Rio Ave – Arouca
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Braga – Vizela
|
|
2:1
|
|
Moreirense – Gil Vicente
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boavista – Estrela
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Abril, Sábado
|
Sporting – Guimarães
|
|
2:1
|
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Estoril Praia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Famalicão – Portimonense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Casa Pia – Porto
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Abril, Domingo
|
Farense – Benfica
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
25 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Gil Vicente – Arouca
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Casa Pia – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guimarães – Boavista
|
|
1:0
|
|
Benfica – Braga
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vizela – Rio Ave
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Abril, Sábado
|
Estoril Praia – Famalicão
|
|
1:0
|
|
Porto – Sporting
|
|
2:2
|
|
Portimonense – Moreirense
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 Abril, Domingo
|
Estrela – Farense
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
2 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Moreirense – Vizela
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Rio Ave – Guimarães
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sporting – Portimonense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Boavista – Gil Vicente
|
|
1:1
|
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Porto
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 Maio, Sábado
|
Braga – Casa Pia
|
|
4:3
|
|
Farense – Estoril Praia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Famalicão – Benfica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arouca – Estrela
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
9 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Desportivo de Chaves – Famalicão
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Guimarães – Braga
|
|
2:3
|
|
Portimonense – Rio Ave
|
|
2:2
|
|
Estoril Praia – Sporting
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vizela – Estrela
|
|
4:0
|
|
11 Maio, Sábado
|
Porto – Boavista
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gil Vicente – Farense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Casa Pia – Moreirense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Benfica – Arouca
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
16 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Rio Ave – Benfica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Famalicão – Casa Pia
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Braga – Porto
|
|
0:1
|
|
Farense – Portimonense
|
|
1:3
|
|
Moreirense – Estoril Praia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arouca – Guimarães
|
|
1:3
|
|
Estrela – Gil Vicente
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boavista – Vizela
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sporting – Desportivo de Chaves
|
|
3:0
|
|
|